CHAAT
Pani Puri
$8.99Sev Puri
$8.99Dahi Batata Poori
$8.99Samosa
$6.99Samosa Chat
$8.99Papdi Chat
$8.99Ragda Pattice
$8.99Crispy Spinach Chat
$8.99Tangy Egg Plant
$8.99Bhel
$8.99Chat Thali
$16.99Samosa
$2.00Batata Vada Plate
$5.99Khasta Kachori Chat
$8.99Kachori
$2.00Tokri Chat
$7.99Bread Pakora
$5.00Dahi Kabab
$8.99Dahi Wada (Yogurt)
$8.99Sabhudana Wada
$8.99
BHAJI PAV
ROLLS
SANDWICH
Veg Sandwich
$9.99Veg Cheese Sandwich
$10.99Masala Toast Sandwich
$10.99Masala Cheese Toast Sandwich
$11.99Samosa Grill Sandwich
$10.99Cheese Samosa Grill Sandwich
$11.99Cheese Chilly Grill Toast
$10.99Modi Special Sandwich
$13.99Jumbo Junglee Sandwich
$17.99Paneer Jumbo Junglee
$17.99Jam ALoo Sandwich
$9.99Cheese Jam ALoo Sandwich
$10.99
SOUP
GUJARATI APPETIZER
HALKE PHULKE
THALI
SHAAK VAAK
BREADS GUJARATI
CHINESE MAIN
Veg Hakka Noodles
$13.99Szechwan Noodles
$14.99Paneer Szechwan Noodles
$15.99Veg Fried Rice
$13.99Szechwan Fried Rice
$14.99Triple Szechwan Rice
$16.99Gobi Manchurian Gravy
$14.99Veg Manchurian Gravy
$14.99Paneer Chilly Gravy
$14.99Paneer Garlic Fried Rice
$14.99Garlic Fried Rice
$13.99Paneer Fried Rice
$14.99Garlic Veg Noodles
$13.99Soya Chunk (Milmaker) Fried Rice
$13.99Manchurian Fried Rice
$14.99Paneer Hakka Noodles
$14.99Manchuria veg Hakka Noodles
$14.99
INDO CHINESE STARTERS
American Chop Suey
$10.99Spring Rolls
$7.99Chilly Milly Patotoes
$10.99Chinese Bhel
$11.99Gobi 65
$11.99Paneer 65
$11.99Veg Manchurian Dry
$11.99Gobi Manchurian Dry
$11.99Spicial paneer Lolipops
$13.99Paneer Chilly Dry
$11.99Okra Tempura
$12.99Baby Corn Chilly Manchurian
$11.99Baby Corn Chilly Dry
$11.99Szhwan Baby Corn
$11.99
PUNJABI CURRIES
Paneer Tikka Masala
$15.99Paneer Makhni
$15.99Sahi Paneer
$15.99Kadai Paneer
$15.99Saag Paneer
$15.99Muttor Paneer
$15.99Paneer Bhurji
$15.99Navratna Korma
$15.99Veg Jalfrzi
$15.99Veg Kolapuri
$15.99Peshwari Chole
$15.99Bhindi Masal
$15.99Methi Malai Muttor
$15.99Malai Kofta
$16.99Sham Savera
$16.99Dal Tadka
$14.99Dal Makhni
$14.99Khoya Kaju
$14.99Cheese Butter Masala
$16.99Lasooni Palak
$16.99Kaju Curry
$16.99Aloo Palak
$15.99Aloo Mutter
$15.99Aloo Gobi
$15.99Paneer Butter Masala
$15.99Aloo Jeera
$15.99Saro Ka Saag
$15.99Palak Curry
$15.99Palak Paneer
$15.99Mushroom Masala
$15.99Paneer Angara
$15.99Dal Bhukara
$15.99Methi Malai PANEER
$15.99Methi Malai Mutter PANEER
$16.99Paneer Thoofan
$15.99
ROTI SHOTTI
RICE PREPARATIONS
ACCOMPANIMENTS
DESSERTS
Gulab Jamun
$4.99Rasgulla
$5.99Kheer
$4.99Friut Salad
$5.99Gajar Halva
$5.99Jalebi With Rabidi
$8.99Gulab Jamun With Rabidi
$8.99Gajar Halva With Rabadi
$8.99Kulfi
$2.50Churma Ladu
$1.50Rabdi
$4.99Brownie With Ice cream
$9.99Ladu
$1.50Dudhi Halwa
$8.99Mohantal With Ice Cream
$9.99Fruit With Ice Cream
$8.99Ice Cream
$4.99





